Team Schedules - Boys U19 1A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502610 | UYSL HS | U14+ | MUYSA S24 B19 - Kirby | 0 | vs. | Webster S24 B19 - Suprenant | 7 | ||
502609 | WorcYS Glodis | Postponed! | U14 | Millbury S24 B19 - Wilbur | vs. | WYSL S24 B19 - Strogoff | |||
502608 | UYSL HS | U14+ | CYS S24 B19 - Szela | 5 | vs. | LSC S24 B19 - White/Fournier | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502614 | WorcYS Glodis | Postponed! | U14 | GSC S24 B19 - Stifo | vs. | CYS S24 B19 - Szela |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502619 | CYS Bond Rd | U12+ | CYS S24 B19 - Szela | 2 | vs. | Millbury S24 B19 - Wilbur | 5 | ||
502616 | UYSL HS | U14+ | MUYSA S24 B19 - Kirby | 1 | vs. | GSC S24 B19 - Stifo | 4 | ||
502617 | WorcYS Glodis | U14 | Quabbin S24 B19 - Majoy | 1 | vs. | LSC S24 B19 - White/Fournier | 4 | ||
502618 | WorcYS Glodis | U14 | Webster S24 B19 - Suprenant | 1 | vs. | WYSL S24 B19 - Strogoff | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502615 | UYSL HS | Postponed! | U14+ | LSC S24 B19 - White/Fournier | vs. | Millbury S24 B19 - Wilbur |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502623 | WorcYS Farber | U12+ | Millbury S24 B19 - Wilbur | 3 | vs. | Quabbin S24 B19 - Majoy | 0 | ||
502622 | UYSL HS | U14+ | CYS S24 B19 - Szela | 7 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B19 - Kirby | 1 | ||
502620 | WorcYS Farber | U12+ | TRY S24 B19 - Kenney | 3 | vs. | GSC S24 B19 - Stifo | 10 | ||
502621 | WorcYS Glodis | U14 | Webster S24 B19 - Suprenant | 3 | vs. | LSC S24 B19 - White/Fournier | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502611 | Quabbin Curtis Recreation | U10 | Quabbin S24 B19 - Majoy | 1 | vs. | TRY S24 B19 - Kenney | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502643 | Grafton HS | Postponed! | U14 | GSC S24 B19 - Stifo | vs. | Webster S24 B19 - Suprenant |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502625 | CYS Bond Rd | U12+ | Quabbin S24 B19 - Majoy | 0 | vs. | CYS S24 B19 - Szela | 6 | ||
502624 | WorcYS Glodis | U14 | TRY S24 B19 - Kenney | 0F | vs. | MUYSA S24 B19 - Kirby Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
502626 | UYSL HS | U14+ | Webster S24 B19 - Suprenant | 1 | vs. | Millbury S24 B19 - Wilbur | 0 | ||
502627 | WorcYS Glodis | U14 | WYSL S24 B19 - Strogoff | 4 | vs. | GSC S24 B19 - Stifo | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502641 | MillSC HS | U14+ | Millbury S24 B19 - Wilbur | 8 | vs. | TRY S24 B19 - Kenney | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502642 | WorcYS Glodis | U14 | LSC S24 B19 - White/Fournier | 0 | vs. | WYSL S24 B19 - Strogoff | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502629 | WorcYS Farber | U12+ | LSC S24 B19 - White/Fournier | 1 | vs. | GSC S24 B19 - Stifo | 4 | ||
502631 | CYS Bond Rd | U12+ | TRY S24 B19 - Kenney | 1 | vs. | CYS S24 B19 - Szela | 7 | ||
502628 | WorcYS Glodis | U14 | Webster S24 B19 - Suprenant | vs. | Quabbin S24 B19 - Majoy | ||||
502630 | WorcYS Glodis | U14 | WYSL S24 B19 - Strogoff | 9 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B19 - Kirby | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502640 | Mendon Upton Grover | U14 | MUYSA S24 B19 - Kirby | vs. | Quabbin S24 B19 - Majoy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502632 | UYSL HS | U14+ | GSC S24 B19 - Stifo | vs. | Millbury S24 B19 - Wilbur | ||||
502633 | WorcYS Farber | U12+ | MUYSA S24 B19 - Kirby | vs. | LSC S24 B19 - White/Fournier | ||||
502635 | Auburn Middle School | U14 | CYS S24 B19 - Szela | vs. | Webster S24 B19 - Suprenant | ||||
502634 | WorcYS Glodis | U14 | WYSL S24 B19 - Strogoff | vs. | TRY S24 B19 - Kenney |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502613 | WorcYS Farber | U12+ | Quabbin S24 B19 - Majoy | vs. | WYSL S24 B19 - Strogoff |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502612 | Webster Berthold | U12+ | TRY S24 B19 - Kenney | vs. | Webster S24 B19 - Suprenant |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502636 | WorcYS Glodis | U14 | GSC S24 B19 - Stifo | vs. | Quabbin S24 B19 - Majoy | ||||
502639 | Auburn Middle School | U14 | LSC S24 B19 - White/Fournier | vs. | TRY S24 B19 - Kenney | ||||
502638 | UYSL HS | U14+ | Millbury S24 B19 - Wilbur | vs. | MUYSA S24 B19 - Kirby | ||||
502637 | WorcYS Glodis | U14 | WYSL S24 B19 - Strogoff | vs. | CYS S24 B19 - Szela |