Team Schedules - Boys 3/4 3A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502496 | Southbridge West St | U10/12 | S.Bridge S24 B10 D3 - Cyr | 0 | vs. | Webster S24 B10 D3 - Clyne | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502499 | TRY Brimfield Elementary | U10 | TRY S24 B10 D3 - Phelon | 2 | vs. | Webster S24 B10 D3 - Clyne | 0 | ||
502500 | Auburn Pappas | U10+ | USA S24 B10 D3 - Baffuto | 0 | vs. | Dudley S24 B10 D3 - Blodgett | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502511 | Webster George St | U10 | Webster S24 B10 D3 - Clyne | 3 | vs. | S.Bridge S24 B10 D3 - Cyr | 2 | ||
502513 | TRY Brimfield Elementary | U10 | TRY S24 B10 D3 - Phelon | 0 | vs. | USA S24 B10 D3 - Baffuto | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502503 | Auburn Pappas | U10+ | USA S24 B10 D3 - Baffuto | 3 | vs. | CYS S24 B10 D3 - Johnson/Grady | 1 | ||
502502 | TRY Brimfield Elementary | U10 | TRY S24 B10 D3 - Phelon | 3 | vs. | S.Bridge S24 B10 D3 - Cyr | 1 | ||
502504 | Webster George St | U10 | Webster S24 B10 D3 - Clyne | 1 | vs. | Dudley S24 B10 D3 - Blodgett | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502497 | CYS Bond Rd | U10 | CYS S24 B10 D3 - Johnson/Grady | 3 | vs. | Dudley S24 B10 D3 - Blodgett | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502507 | Dudley DMS Temporary U10 Field | U10 | Dudley S24 B10 D3 - Blodgett | 4 | vs. | S.Bridge S24 B10 D3 - Cyr | 0 | ||
502506 | Webster George St | U10 | Webster S24 B10 D3 - Clyne | 0 | vs. | USA S24 B10 D3 - Baffuto | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502501 | CYS Bond Rd | U10 | CYS S24 B10 D3 - Johnson/Grady | 3 | vs. | S.Bridge S24 B10 D3 - Cyr | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502510 | Southbridge West St | U10/12 | S.Bridge S24 B10 D3 - Cyr | vs. | USA S24 B10 D3 - Baffuto | ||||
502509 | Webster George St | U10 | Webster S24 B10 D3 - Clyne | vs. | CYS S24 B10 D3 - Johnson/Grady | ||||
502508 | TRY Brimfield Elementary | U10 | TRY S24 B10 D3 - Phelon | 1 | vs. | Dudley S24 B10 D3 - Blodgett | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502517 | Southbridge West St | U10/12 | S.Bridge S24 B10 D3 - Cyr | vs. | TRY S24 B10 D3 - Phelon | ||||
502518 | CYS Bond Rd | U10 | CYS S24 B10 D3 - Johnson/Grady | vs. | USA S24 B10 D3 - Baffuto | ||||
502519 | Dudley DMS Temporary U10 Field | U10 | Dudley S24 B10 D3 - Blodgett | vs. | Webster S24 B10 D3 - Clyne |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502512 | Dudley DMS Temporary U10 Field | 1 | Dudley S24 B10 D3 - Blodgett | vs. | CYS S24 B10 D3 - Johnson/Grady |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502498 | Auburn Pappas | U10+ | USA S24 B10 D3 - Baffuto | vs. | TRY S24 B10 D3 - Phelon |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502516 | Southbridge West St | U10/12 | S.Bridge S24 B10 D3 - Cyr | vs. | CYS S24 B10 D3 - Johnson/Grady | ||||
502515 | Auburn High School | U10 | USA S24 B10 D3 - Baffuto | vs. | Webster S24 B10 D3 - Clyne | ||||
502514 | Dudley DMS Temporary U10 Field | U10 | Dudley S24 B10 D3 - Blodgett | vs. | TRY S24 B10 D3 - Phelon |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502505 | CYS Bond Rd | U10 | CYS S24 B10 D3 - Johnson/Grady | vs. | TRY S24 B10 D3 - Phelon |