Team Schedules - Boys 7/8 2B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
499367 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U12+ | BMYSL S24 Coed 14 D2 - Pacheco | 6 | vs. | HYS S24 B14 D2 - Abbeyquaye | 1 | ||
499365 | Grafton HS | U14 | GSC S24 B14 D2 - Elliot | 0 | vs. | USA S24 B14 D2 - Sexton | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
499363 | Auburn Middle School | U14 | USA S24 B14 D2 - Sexton | 2 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B14 D2 - Levchuk | 2 | ||
499364 | Douglas MS | U14 | Douglas S24 B14 D2 - Butler | 1 | vs. | NYSA S24 B14 D2 - Alden | 0 | ||
499362 | UYSL HS | U14+ | UYSL S24 B14 D2 - Rollins | 5 | vs. | HYS S24 B14 D2 - Abbeyquaye | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
499371 | Mendon Upton Grover | U14 | MUYSA S24 B14 D2 - Levchuk | 4 | vs. | GSC S24 B14 D2 - Elliot | 2 | ||
499369 | ShrewsYS Glavin | G9-U14 | Shrews S24 B14 D2 - Haq | 0 | vs. | USA S24 B14 D2 - Sexton | 5 | ||
499372 | Northbridge Lasell | U14 | NYSA S24 B14 D2 - Alden | 4 | vs. | UYSL S24 B14 D2 - Rollins | 3 | ||
499370 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U12+ | BMYSL S24 Coed 14 D2 - Pacheco | 4 | vs. | Douglas S24 B14 D2 - Butler | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
499359 | Grafton HS | U14 | GSC S24 B14 D2 - Elliot | 0 | vs. | BMYSL S24 Coed 14 D2 - Pacheco | 4 | ||
499360 | UYSL HS | U14+ | UYSL S24 B14 D2 - Rollins | 9 | vs. | Shrews S24 B14 D2 - Haq | 3 | ||
499358 | Northbridge Lasell | U14 | NYSA S24 B14 D2 - Alden | 8 | vs. | HYS S24 B14 D2 - Abbeyquaye | 1 | ||
499357 | Mendon Upton Grover | U14 | MUYSA S24 B14 D2 - Levchuk | 1 | vs. | Douglas S24 B14 D2 - Butler | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
499392 | Auburn Middle School | U14 | USA S24 B14 D2 - Sexton | 4 | vs. | BMYSL S24 Coed 14 D2 - Pacheco | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
499374 | UYSL HS | U14+ | UYSL S24 B14 D2 - Rollins | 3 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B14 D2 - Levchuk | 4 | ||
499376 | Holden WHS JV | U14 | HYS S24 B14 D2 - Abbeyquaye | 1 | vs. | USA S24 B14 D2 - Sexton | 7 | ||
499375 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U12+ | BMYSL S24 Coed 14 D2 - Pacheco | 1 | vs. | NYSA S24 B14 D2 - Alden | 3 | ||
499373 | ShrewsYS Glavin | G9-U14 | Shrews S24 B14 D2 - Haq | 1 | vs. | GSC S24 B14 D2 - Elliot | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
499368 | Mendon Upton Grover | U14 | MUYSA S24 B14 D2 - Levchuk | 4 | vs. | NYSA S24 B14 D2 - Alden | 1 | ||
499389 | Grafton HS | Postponed! | U14 | GSC S24 B14 D2 - Elliot | vs. | UYSL S24 B14 D2 - Rollins |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
499380 | ShrewsYS Glavin | G9-U14 | Shrews S24 B14 D2 - Haq | 2 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B14 D2 - Levchuk | 2 | ||
499378 | Douglas MS | U14 | Douglas S24 B14 D2 - Butler | 0 | vs. | USA S24 B14 D2 - Sexton | 0 | ||
499377 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U12+ | BMYSL S24 Coed 14 D2 - Pacheco | 3 | vs. | UYSL S24 B14 D2 - Rollins | 1 | ||
499379 | Holden WHS JV | U14 | HYS S24 B14 D2 - Abbeyquaye | vs. | GSC S24 B14 D2 - Elliot | ||||
499390 | Northbridge Lasell | U14 | NYSA S24 B14 D2 - Alden | 8 | vs. | Shrews S24 B14 D2 - Haq | 1 | ||
499391 | Douglas MS | U14 | Douglas S24 B14 D2 - Butler | 5 | vs. | HYS S24 B14 D2 - Abbeyquaye | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
499386 | Holden WHS JV | U14 | HYS S24 B14 D2 - Abbeyquaye | vs. | MUYSA S24 B14 D2 - Levchuk |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
499384 | Mendon Upton Grover | U14 | MUYSA S24 B14 D2 - Levchuk | vs. | BMYSL S24 Coed 14 D2 - Pacheco | ||||
499381 | Auburn Middle School | U14 | USA S24 B14 D2 - Sexton | vs. | NYSA S24 B14 D2 - Alden | ||||
499382 | Grafton HS | U14 | GSC S24 B14 D2 - Elliot | vs. | Douglas S24 B14 D2 - Butler | ||||
499383 | Holden WHS JV | U14 | HYS S24 B14 D2 - Abbeyquaye | vs. | Shrews S24 B14 D2 - Haq |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
499366 | UYSL HS | U14+ | UYSL S24 B14 D2 - Rollins | vs. | Douglas S24 B14 D2 - Butler |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
499385 | Auburn Middle School | U14 | USA S24 B14 D2 - Sexton | vs. | UYSL S24 B14 D2 - Rollins | ||||
499387 | Northbridge Lasell | U14 | NYSA S24 B14 D2 - Alden | vs. | GSC S24 B14 D2 - Elliot | ||||
499388 | Douglas MS | U14 | Douglas S24 B14 D2 - Butler | vs. | Shrews S24 B14 D2 - Haq | ||||
499361 | ShrewsYS Glavin | G9-U14 | Shrews S24 B14 D2 - Haq | vs. | BMYSL S24 Coed 14 D2 - Pacheco |