Team Schedules - Boys 5/6 3D
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501860 | Auburn Pappas | Postponed! | U10+ | USA S24 B12 D3 - Dion-Nicolopoulos | vs. | Douglas S24 B12 D3 - Halter | |||
501863 | Northbridge High School | U12 | NYSA S24 B12 D3 - Pierce | 5 | vs. | Webster S24 B12 D3 - Rockwood | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501864 | Auburn Pappas | U10+ | USA S24 B12 D3 - Dion-Nicolopoulos | 4 | vs. | NYSA S24 B12 D3 - Pierce | 3 | ||
501867 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B12 D3 - Halter | 0 | vs. | OYS S24 B12 D3 - DUBSKY | 7 | ||
501866 | Webster Berthold | U12+ | Webster S24 B12 D3 - Rockwood | 7 | vs. | S.Bridge S24 B12 D3 - Hansmar | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501871 | Dudley Lavoie | U12+ | Dudley S24 B12 D3 - Meschke | 5 | vs. | Webster S24 B12 D3 - Rockwood | 1 | ||
501868 | Southbridge West St | U10/12 | S.Bridge S24 B12 D3 - Hansmar | 1 | vs. | NYSA S24 B12 D3 - Pierce | 9 | ||
501869 | Oxford Ruel Field | U12 | OYS S24 B12 D3 - DUBSKY | 6 | vs. | USA S24 B12 D3 - Dion-Nicolopoulos | 0 | ||
501870 | Sutton Memorial | U14 | Sutton S24 B12 D3 - Stanhope | 0 | vs. | Douglas S24 B12 D3 - Halter | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501873 | Webster Berthold | U12+ | Webster S24 B12 D3 - Rockwood | 1 | vs. | Douglas S24 B12 D3 - Halter | 2 | ||
501872 | Southbridge West St | U10/12 | S.Bridge S24 B12 D3 - Hansmar | 0 | vs. | USA S24 B12 D3 - Dion-Nicolopoulos | 5 | ||
501874 | Northbridge High School | U12 | NYSA S24 B12 D3 - Pierce | 2 | vs. | Dudley S24 B12 D3 - Meschke | 1 | ||
501875 | Sutton Memorial | U14 | Sutton S24 B12 D3 - Stanhope | 0 | vs. | OYS S24 B12 D3 - DUBSKY | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501879 | Auburn Pappas | U10+ | USA S24 B12 D3 - Dion-Nicolopoulos | 3 | vs. | Sutton S24 B12 D3 - Stanhope | 0 | ||
501876 | Dudley Lavoie | U12+ | Dudley S24 B12 D3 - Meschke | 2 | vs. | S.Bridge S24 B12 D3 - Hansmar | 1 | ||
501878 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B12 D3 - Halter | 2 | vs. | NYSA S24 B12 D3 - Pierce | 1 | ||
501877 | Oxford Ruel Field | U12 | OYS S24 B12 D3 - DUBSKY | 7 | vs. | Webster S24 B12 D3 - Rockwood | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501861 | Oxford Ruel Field | U12 | OYS S24 B12 D3 - DUBSKY | 7 | vs. | Dudley S24 B12 D3 - Meschke | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501883 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B12 D3 - Halter | vs. | S.Bridge S24 B12 D3 - Hansmar | ||||
501881 | Webster Berthold | U12+ | Webster S24 B12 D3 - Rockwood | vs. | Sutton S24 B12 D3 - Stanhope | ||||
501882 | Dudley Lavoie | U12+ | Dudley S24 B12 D3 - Meschke | vs. | USA S24 B12 D3 - Dion-Nicolopoulos |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501865 | Sutton Memorial | U14 | Sutton S24 B12 D3 - Stanhope | vs. | Dudley S24 B12 D3 - Meschke |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501862 | Southbridge West St | U10/12 | S.Bridge S24 B12 D3 - Hansmar | vs. | Sutton S24 B12 D3 - Stanhope | ||||
501880 | Northbridge High School | U12 | NYSA S24 B12 D3 - Pierce | vs. | OYS S24 B12 D3 - DUBSKY |