Team Schedules - Girls 3/4 2B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502286 | Mendon Upton NEFC | 1 | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Hadfield | 0 | vs. | UYSL S24 G10 D2 - Darling | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502285 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | Millbury S24 G10 D2 - Richard | 3 | vs. | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Comiskey | 0 | ||
502284 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Zincone | 5 | vs. | WCS S24 G10 D2 - Huss | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502289 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Walsh | 1 | vs. | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Comiskey | 2 | ||
502290 | Grafton Riverview | U10A | GSC S24 G10 D2 - Williams | 0 | vs. | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Zincone | 4 | ||
502291 | WCS MS/HS | U10 | WCS S24 G10 D2 - Huss | 1 | vs. | Millbury S24 G10 D2 - Richard | 3 | ||
502316 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Hadfield | 6 | vs. | MTNSC S24 G10 D2 -Bradford | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502295 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Zincone | 1 | vs. | Millbury S24 G10 D2 - Richard | 0 | ||
502293 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Walsh | 3 | vs. | WCS S24 G10 D2 - Huss | 3 | ||
502292 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Hadfield | 3 | vs. | GSC S24 G10 D2 - Williams | 1 | ||
556488 | MSCMA Muddy Pond | U10 | MTNSC S24 G10 D2 -Bradford | 1 | vs. | Sutton S24 G10 D2 - Stanhope | 0 | ||
502294 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 G10 D2 - Darling | 1 | vs. | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Comiskey | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502287 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Walsh | 0 | vs. | Sutton S24 G10 D2 - Stanhope | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502299 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | Millbury S24 G10 D2 - Richard | 0 | vs. | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Walsh | 1 | ||
502298 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Zincone | 3 | vs. | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Hadfield | 0 | ||
502297 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 G10 D2 - Darling | 1 | vs. | WCS S24 G10 D2 - Huss | 3 | ||
502296 | Sutton Memorial | U10 | Sutton S24 G10 D2 - Stanhope | 2 | vs. | GSC S24 G10 D2 - Williams | 3 | ||
556489 | MSCMA Muddy Pond | U10 | MTNSC S24 G10 D2 -Bradford | 5 | vs. | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Comiskey | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502288 | Sutton Memorial | U10 | Sutton S24 G10 D2 - Stanhope | 6 | vs. | UYSL S24 G10 D2 - Darling | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502318 | WCS MS/HS | U10 | WCS S24 G10 D2 - Huss | 1 | vs. | MTNSC S24 G10 D2 -Bradford | 2 | ||
502302 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 G10 D2 - Darling | 1 | vs. | Millbury S24 G10 D2 - Richard | 2 | ||
502303 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Comiskey | 0 | vs. | GSC S24 G10 D2 - Williams | 3 | ||
502300 | Sutton Memorial | U10 | Sutton S24 G10 D2 - Stanhope | 2 | vs. | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Hadfield | 5 | ||
502301 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Walsh | 0 | vs. | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Zincone | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502317 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | Millbury S24 G10 D2 - Richard | 3 | vs. | MTNSC S24 G10 D2 -Bradford | 2 | ||
502305 | WCS MS/HS | U10 | WCS S24 G10 D2 - Huss | 3 | vs. | GSC S24 G10 D2 - Williams | 0 | ||
502306 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Comiskey | 1 | vs. | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Hadfield | 4 | ||
502304 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 G10 D2 - Darling | 0 | vs. | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Walsh | 3 | ||
502307 | Sutton Memorial | U10 | Sutton S24 G10 D2 - Stanhope | 0 | vs. | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Zincone | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502309 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Hadfield | 2 | vs. | WCS S24 G10 D2 - Huss | 1 | ||
502308 | Grafton Riverview | U10A | GSC S24 G10 D2 - Williams | 1 | vs. | Millbury S24 G10 D2 - Richard | 7 | ||
556490 | MSCMA Muddy Pond | U10 | MTNSC S24 G10 D2 -Bradford | 2 | vs. | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Walsh | 0 | ||
502310 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Comiskey | 4 | vs. | Sutton S24 G10 D2 - Stanhope | 3 | ||
502311 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Zincone | 3 | vs. | UYSL S24 G10 D2 - Darling | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502312 | Grafton Riverview | U10A | GSC S24 G10 D2 - Williams | 3 | vs. | MTNSC S24 G10 D2 -Bradford | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502314 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | Millbury S24 G10 D2 - Richard | 3 | vs. | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Hadfield | 3 | ||
502315 | WCS MS/HS | U10 | WCS S24 G10 D2 - Huss | 5 | vs. | Sutton S24 G10 D2 - Stanhope | 3 | ||
556491 | MSCMA Muddy Pond | U10 | MTNSC S24 G10 D2 -Bradford | 5 | vs. | UYSL S24 G10 D2 - Darling | 1 | ||
502319 | Grafton Riverview | U10A | GSC S24 G10 D2 - Williams | 3 | vs. | MUYSA S24 G10 D2 - Walsh | 4 | ||
502313 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Comiskey | 0 | vs. | BMYSL S24 G10 D2 - Zincone | 6 |