Team Schedules - Boys 3/4 3C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502450 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 B10 D3 - Raposo | 1 | vs. | NYSA S24 B10 D3 - Daniels | 6 | ||
502449 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 B10 D3 - Saunders | 1 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D3 - Bloniasz/Sinclair | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502453 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 B10 D3 - Saunders | 6 | vs. | Douglas S24 B10 D3 - Wilga | 1 | ||
502451 | Northbridge High School | U10 | NYSA S24 B10 D3 - Daniels | 3 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B10 D3 - Bliss | 0 | ||
502452 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 B10 D3 - Raposo | 2 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D3 - Bloniasz/Sinclair | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502471 | Grafton Riverview | U10A | GSC S24 B10 D3 - Bloniasz/Sinclair | 2 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B10 D3 - Bliss | 8 | ||
502455 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 B10 D3 - Raposo | 4 | vs. | BMYSL S24 B10 D3 - Saunders | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502457 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 B10 D3 - Saunders | 0 | vs. | NYSA S24 B10 D3 - Daniels | 3 | ||
502462 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B10 D3 - Wilga | 0 | vs. | UYSL S24 B10 D3 - Raposo | 3 | ||
502456 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 B10 D3 - Bliss | 4 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D3 - Bloniasz/Sinclair | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502459 | Grafton Riverview | U10A | GSC S24 B10 D3 - Bloniasz/Sinclair | 6 | vs. | Douglas S24 B10 D3 - Wilga | 6 | ||
502458 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 B10 D3 - Bliss | 4 | vs. | UYSL S24 B10 D3 - Raposo | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502454 | Northbridge High School | U10 | NYSA S24 B10 D3 - Daniels | 5 | vs. | Douglas S24 B10 D3 - Wilga | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502460 | Northbridge High School | U10 | NYSA S24 B10 D3 - Daniels | 7 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D3 - Bloniasz/Sinclair | 1 | ||
502461 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 B10 D3 - Bliss | 3 | vs. | BMYSL S24 B10 D3 - Saunders | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502464 | Grafton Riverview | U10A | GSC S24 B10 D3 - Bloniasz/Sinclair | 3 | vs. | BMYSL S24 B10 D3 - Saunders | 3 | ||
502465 | Northbridge High School | U10 | NYSA S24 B10 D3 - Daniels | 7 | vs. | UYSL S24 B10 D3 - Raposo | 2 | ||
502463 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 B10 D3 - Bliss | 6 | vs. | Douglas S24 B10 D3 - Wilga | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502468 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B10 D3 - Wilga | 3 | vs. | BMYSL S24 B10 D3 - Saunders | 4 | ||
502466 | Grafton Riverview | U10B | GSC S24 B10 D3 - Bloniasz/Sinclair | 2 | vs. | NYSA S24 B10 D3 - Daniels | 6 | ||
502467 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 B10 D3 - Raposo | 1 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B10 D3 - Bliss | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502470 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 B10 D3 - Saunders | 5 | vs. | UYSL S24 B10 D3 - Raposo | 1 | ||
502469 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B10 D3 - Wilga | 1 | vs. | NYSA S24 B10 D3 - Daniels | 5 |