Team Schedules - Boys 3/4 2C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502545 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - Orsi/Cudmore/Anderson | 6 | vs. | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Stoico | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502548 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - Orsi/Cudmore/Anderson | 5 | vs. | Dudley S24 B10 D2 - LeBlanc - Barnes | 0 | ||
502550 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Stakus | 3 | vs. | WYSL S24 B10 D2 - Fowler | 3 | ||
502551 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Longchamps | 3 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Callahan/Bagloe | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502553 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - Orsi/Cudmore/Anderson | 4 | vs. | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Longchamps | 1 | ||
502555 | ShrewsYS Glavin | G11-U10 | Shrews S24 B10 D2 - Mehta | 8 | vs. | Dudley S24 B10 D2 - LeBlanc - Barnes | 2 | ||
502552 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Stoico | 1 | vs. | WYSL S24 B10 D2 - Fowler | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502558 | ShrewsYS Glavin | G11-U10 | Shrews S24 B10 D2 - Mehta | 2 | vs. | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - Orsi/Cudmore/Anderson | 0 | ||
502554 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Stakus | 2 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Callahan/Bagloe | 2 | ||
502556 | WorcYS Green Hill | G10 | WYSL S24 B10 D2 - Fowler | 9 | vs. | Dudley S24 B10 D2 - LeBlanc - Barnes | 2 | ||
502566 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Stoico | 0 | vs. | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Longchamps | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502544 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Longchamps | 3 | vs. | Dudley S24 B10 D2 - LeBlanc - Barnes | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502559 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Stakus | 3 | vs. | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Longchamps | 1 | ||
502567 | WorcYS Green Hill | G10 | WYSL S24 B10 D2 - Fowler | 7 | vs. | Shrews S24 B10 D2 - Mehta | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502563 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Stoico | 0 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Stakus | 1 | ||
502562 | Dudley DMS Temporary U10 Field | U10 | Dudley S24 B10 D2 - LeBlanc - Barnes | 1 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Callahan/Bagloe | 7 | ||
502560 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Longchamps | 4 | vs. | Shrews S24 B10 D2 - Mehta | 2 | ||
502561 | WorcYS Green Hill | G10 | WYSL S24 B10 D2 - Fowler | 4 | vs. | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - Orsi/Cudmore/Anderson | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502546 | Grafton Riverview | U10A | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Callahan/Bagloe | 2 | vs. | WYSL S24 B10 D2 - Fowler | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502547 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Stakus | 5 | vs. | Shrews S24 B10 D2 - Mehta | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502557 | Grafton Riverview | U10A | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Callahan/Bagloe | 10 | vs. | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Stoico | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502549 | ShrewsYS Glavin | Postponed! | G10-U10 | Shrews S24 B10 D2 - Mehta | 8 | vs. | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Stoico | 2 | |
502568 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Longchamps | 4 | vs. | WYSL S24 B10 D2 - Fowler | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502564 | Grafton Riverview | U10B | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Callahan/Bagloe | 3 | vs. | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - Orsi/Cudmore/Anderson | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502565 | Dudley DMS Temporary U10 Field | 1 | Dudley S24 B10 D2 - LeBlanc - Barnes | 1 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Stakus | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502569 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - Orsi/Cudmore/Anderson | 5 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Stakus | 1 | ||
502570 | Grafton Riverview | U10B | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Callahan/Bagloe | 7 | vs. | Shrews S24 B10 D2 - Mehta | 6 | ||
502571 | Dudley DMS Temporary U10 Field | U10 | Dudley S24 B10 D2 - LeBlanc - Barnes | 5 | vs. | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Stoico | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502575 | ShrewsYS Glavin | G11-U10 | Shrews S24 B10 D2 - Mehta | vs. | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Stakus | ||||
502573 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Stoico | vs. | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - Orsi/Cudmore/Anderson | ||||
502572 | Dudley DMS Temporary U10 Field | U10 | Dudley S24 B10 D2 - LeBlanc - Barnes | 2 | vs. | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Longchamps | 4 | ||
502574 | WorcYS Green Hill | G10 | WYSL S24 B10 D2 - Fowler | 4 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Callahan/Bagloe | 6 |