Team Schedules - Boys 3/4 2B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502577 | Mendon Upton NEFC | 1 | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Cowie | 2 | vs. | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Foley | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502578 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - George/Porro | 1 | vs. | WCS S24 B10 D2 - Fogg | 6 | ||
502579 | Northbridge High School | U10 | NYSA S24 B10 D2 - Mahoney-Pick | 0 | vs. | Sutton S24 B10 D2 - Stadinski | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502582 | Northbridge High School | U10 | NYSA S24 B10 D2 - Mahoney-Pick | 7 | vs. | WCS S24 B10 D2 - Fogg | 2 | ||
502580 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Cowie | 2 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Mauro/Fisher | 0 | ||
502583 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Burton | 6 | vs. | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - George/Porro | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502584 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Foley | 2 | vs. | WCS S24 B10 D2 - Fogg | 3 | ||
502587 | Sutton Memorial | U10 | Sutton S24 B10 D2 - Stadinski | 3 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Mauro/Fisher | 2 | ||
502585 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Cowie | 0 | vs. | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Burton | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502589 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - George/Porro | 4 | vs. | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Foley | 2 | ||
502591 | Northbridge High School | U10 | NYSA S24 B10 D2 - Mahoney-Pick | 1 | vs. | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Burton | 5 | ||
502590 | Sutton Memorial | U10 | Sutton S24 B10 D2 - Stadinski | 3 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Cowie | 4 | ||
502588 | WCS MS/HS | U10 | WCS S24 B10 D2 - Fogg | 2 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Mauro/Fisher | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502595 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Foley | 1 | vs. | NYSA S24 B10 D2 - Mahoney-Pick | 1 | ||
502594 | Grafton Riverview | U10B | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Mauro/Fisher | 3 | vs. | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - George/Porro | 4 | ||
502593 | WCS MS/HS | U10 | WCS S24 B10 D2 - Fogg | 2 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Cowie | 1 | ||
502592 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Burton | 6 | vs. | Sutton S24 B10 D2 - Stadinski | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502596 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - George/Porro | 1 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Cowie | 7 | ||
502597 | Grafton Riverview | U10B | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Mauro/Fisher | 1 | vs. | NYSA S24 B10 D2 - Mahoney-Pick | 4 | ||
502598 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Foley | 0 | vs. | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Burton | 2 | ||
502599 | WCS MS/HS | U10 | WCS S24 B10 D2 - Fogg | 2 | vs. | Sutton S24 B10 D2 - Stadinski | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502586 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | NYSA S24 B10 D2 - Mahoney-Pick | 5 | vs. | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - George/Porro | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502600 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Burton | 5 | vs. | WCS S24 B10 D2 - Fogg | 1 | ||
502602 | MillSC Greenwood | U10 | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - George/Porro | 1 | vs. | Sutton S24 B10 D2 - Stadinski | 1 | ||
502601 | Mendon Upton West River | U10 | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Cowie | 3 | vs. | NYSA S24 B10 D2 - Mahoney-Pick | 4 | ||
502603 | Grafton Riverview | U10B | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Mauro/Fisher | 1 | vs. | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Foley | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502604 | Grafton Riverview | U10B | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Mauro/Fisher | 1 | vs. | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Burton | 7 | ||
502606 | WCS MS/HS | U10 | WCS S24 B10 D2 - Fogg | 6 | vs. | Millbury S24 B10 D2 - George/Porro | 3 | ||
502607 | Sutton Memorial | U10 | Sutton S24 B10 D2 - Stadinski | 1 | vs. | NYSA S24 B10 D2 - Mahoney-Pick | 4 | ||
502605 | UYSL McCloskey | U10 | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Foley | 1 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B10 D2 - Cowie | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
502576 | Douglas Veterans | 1 | Douglas S24 B10 D2 - Burton | 6 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D2 - Mauro/Fisher | 0 | ||
502581 | Sutton Memorial | U10 | Sutton S24 B10 D2 - Stadinski | vs. | UYSL S24 B10 D2 - Foley |