Team Schedules - Boys 5/6 3C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501949 | ShrewsYS Municipal | Postponed! | U12 | Shrews S24 B12 D3 - Shahzad | vs. | BMYSL S24 B12 D3 - Christina | |||
501948 | UYSL McCloskey | U12 | UYSL S24 B12 D3 - Coutu | 3 | vs. | MTNSC S24 B12 D3 - Hansen | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501951 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U12+ | BMYSL S24 B12 D3 - Christina | 3 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B12 D3 - Hill | 4 | ||
501950 | Grafton Brookmeadow | U12 | GSC S24 B12 D3 - Depari/Cross | 5 | vs. | Shrews S24 B12 D3 - Shahzad | 0 | ||
525690 | MillSC Jacques | U12 | Millbury S24 B12 D3 - Pierre/Yaskis | 8 | vs. | UYSL S24 B12 D3 - Coutu | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501966 | Grafton Lions Club | U12 | GSC S24 B12 D3 - Depari/Cross | 1 | vs. | Millbury S24 B12 D3 - Pierre/Yaskis | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501954 | ShrewsYS Municipal | U12 | Shrews S24 B12 D3 - Shahzad | 2 | vs. | MUYSA S24 B12 D3 - Hill | 7 | ||
501955 | MSCMA Klingele | U12 | MTNSC S24 B12 D3 - Hansen | 3 | vs. | BMYSL S24 B12 D3 - Christina | 4 | ||
501953 | UYSL McCloskey | U12 | UYSL S24 B12 D3 - Coutu | 3 | vs. | GSC S24 B12 D3 - Depari/Cross | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501952 | MSCMA Klingele | U12 | MTNSC S24 B12 D3 - Hansen | 3 | vs. | Shrews S24 B12 D3 - Vega | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501958 | ShrewsYS Municipal | U12 | Shrews S24 B12 D3 - Vega | 3 | vs. | GSC S24 B12 D3 - Depari/Cross | 0 | ||
501965 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U12+ | BMYSL S24 B12 D3 - Christina | 0 | vs. | Millbury S24 B12 D3 - Pierre/Yaskis | 4 | ||
501956 | ShrewsYS Municipal | U12 | Shrews S24 B12 D3 - Shahzad | 4 | vs. | UYSL S24 B12 D3 - Coutu | 4 | ||
501957 | Mendon Upton Kiwanis | U12 | MUYSA S24 B12 D3 - Hill | 3 | vs. | MTNSC S24 B12 D3 - Hansen | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501961 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U12+ | BMYSL S24 B12 D3 - Christina | 2 | vs. | GSC S24 B12 D3 - Depari/Cross | 0 | ||
501960 | ShrewsYS Municipal | U12 | Shrews S24 B12 D3 - Vega | 6 | vs. | UYSL S24 B12 D3 - Coutu | 1 | ||
501959 | MSCMA Klingele | U12 | MTNSC S24 B12 D3 - Hansen | 2 | vs. | Shrews S24 B12 D3 - Shahzad | 1 | ||
501967 | Mendon Upton Kiwanis | U12 | MUYSA S24 B12 D3 - Hill | 0 | vs. | Millbury S24 B12 D3 - Pierre/Yaskis | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
525691 | MillSC Jacques | U12 | Millbury S24 B12 D3 - Pierre/Yaskis | 3 | vs. | Shrews S24 B12 D3 - Vega | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501964 | ShrewsYS Municipal | U12 | Shrews S24 B12 D3 - Vega | vs. | Shrews S24 B12 D3 - Shahzad | ||||
525692 | MillSC Jacques | U12 | Millbury S24 B12 D3 - Pierre/Yaskis | 2 | vs. | MTNSC S24 B12 D3 - Hansen | 2 | ||
501962 | Grafton Lions Club | U12 | GSC S24 B12 D3 - Depari/Cross | vs. | MUYSA S24 B12 D3 - Hill | ||||
501963 | UYSL McCloskey | U12 | UYSL S24 B12 D3 - Coutu | 2 | vs. | BMYSL S24 B12 D3 - Christina | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501947 | Mendon Upton Kiwanis | U12 | MUYSA S24 B12 D3 - Hill | vs. | Shrews S24 B12 D3 - Vega |