Team Schedules - Boys 3/4 1A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498843 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 B10 D1 - Wheeler | 0 | vs. | Dudley S24 B10 D1 - Vivenzio | 2 | ||
498842 | LSC Community | Postponed! | U10 | LSC S24 B10 D1 - Loosemore/Roche | vs. | OYS S24 B10 D1 - HARDING |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498846 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 B10 D1 - Wheeler | 4 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Boyle/Blair | 2 | ||
498849 | LSC Community | U10 | LSC S24 B10 D1 - Loosemore/Roche | 5 | vs. | HYS S24 B10 D1 - Blanchette | 1 | ||
498847 | Oxford Ruel Field | U10 | OYS S24 B10 D1 - HARDING | 1 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Harding | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498854 | ShrewsYS Glavin | G10-U10 | Shrews S24 B10 D1 - Reznek | 2 | vs. | BMYSL S24 B10 D1 - Wheeler | 1 | ||
498855 | LSC Community | U10 | LSC S24 B10 D1 - Loosemore/Roche | 2 | vs. | Dudley S24 B10 D1 - Vivenzio | 0 | ||
498851 | Grafton Riverview | U10A | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Harding | 5 | vs. | HYS S24 B10 D1 - Blanchette | 8 | ||
498853 | Sutton Memorial | U10 | Sutton S24 B10 D1 - Denomme | 2 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Boyle/Blair | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498844 | ShrewsYS Municipal | U10 | Shrews S24 B10 D1 - Reznek | 3 | vs. | HYS S24 B10 D1 - Blanchette | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498858 | Grafton Riverview | U10B | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Boyle/Blair | 7 | vs. | OYS S24 B10 D1 - HARDING | 1 | ||
498860 | Grafton Riverview | U10B | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Harding | 5 | vs. | Dudley S24 B10 D1 - Vivenzio | 4 | ||
498856 | ShrewsYS Municipal | U10 | Shrews S24 B10 D1 - Reznek | 0 | vs. | LSC S24 B10 D1 - Loosemore/Roche | 0 | ||
498857 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 B10 D1 - Wheeler | 2 | vs. | Sutton S24 B10 D1 - Denomme | 3 | ||
498859 | Holden DHES | U10B | HYS S24 B10 D1 - Blanchette | 2 | vs. | TRY S24 B10 D1 - Bradley | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498852 | Oxford Ruel Field | U10 | OYS S24 B10 D1 - HARDING | 2 | vs. | TRY S24 B10 D1 - Bradley | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498850 | ShrewsYS Municipal | U10 | Dudley S24 B10 D1 - Vivenzio | 0 | vs. | Shrews S24 B10 D1 - Reznek | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498862 | Grafton Riverview | U10B | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Harding | 5 | vs. | Shrews S24 B10 D1 - Reznek | 8 | ||
498863 | LSC Community | U10 | LSC S24 B10 D1 - Loosemore/Roche | 2 | vs. | BMYSL S24 B10 D1 - Wheeler | 1 | ||
498865 | Oxford Ruel Field | U10 | OYS S24 B10 D1 - HARDING | 1 | vs. | Sutton S24 B10 D1 - Denomme | 7 | ||
498864 | TRY Brimfield Elementary | U10 | TRY S24 B10 D1 - Bradley | 0 | vs. | Dudley S24 B10 D1 - Vivenzio | 6 | ||
498861 | Holden DHES | U10B | HYS S24 B10 D1 - Blanchette | 3 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Boyle/Blair | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498841 | Grafton Riverview | U10A | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Boyle/Blair | 6 | vs. | TRY S24 B10 D1 - Bradley | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498866 | Grafton Riverview | U10B | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Harding | 6 | vs. | LSC S24 B10 D1 - Loosemore/Roche | 4 | ||
498868 | TRY Brimfield Elementary | U10 | TRY S24 B10 D1 - Bradley | 1 | vs. | Shrews S24 B10 D1 - Reznek | 4 | ||
498867 | Sutton Memorial | U10 | Sutton S24 B10 D1 - Denomme | vs. | HYS S24 B10 D1 - Blanchette | ||||
498869 | Oxford Ruel Field | U10 | OYS S24 B10 D1 - HARDING | 0 | vs. | BMYSL S24 B10 D1 - Wheeler | 5 | ||
498870 | Dudley DMS Temporary U10 Field | U10 | Dudley S24 B10 D1 - Vivenzio | 1 | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Boyle/Blair | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498874 | Grafton Riverview | U10B | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Boyle/Blair | vs. | Shrews S24 B10 D1 - Reznek | ||||
498875 | Dudley DMS Temporary U10 Field | U10 | Dudley S24 B10 D1 - Vivenzio | vs. | Sutton S24 B10 D1 - Denomme | ||||
498873 | BMYSO JFK Elementary | U10 | BMYSL S24 B10 D1 - Wheeler | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Harding | ||||
498872 | Holden DHES | U10A | HYS S24 B10 D1 - Blanchette | vs. | OYS S24 B10 D1 - HARDING |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498848 | Sutton Memorial | U10 | Sutton S24 B10 D1 - Denomme | vs. | TRY S24 B10 D1 - Bradley |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498871 | TRY Brimfield Elementary | U10 | TRY S24 B10 D1 - Bradley | vs. | LSC S24 B10 D1 - Loosemore/Roche | ||||
498878 | ShrewsYS Glavin | G11-U10 | Shrews S24 B10 D1 - Reznek | vs. | Sutton S24 B10 D1 - Denomme | ||||
498880 | Holden DHES | U10B | HYS S24 B10 D1 - Blanchette | vs. | BMYSL S24 B10 D1 - Wheeler |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498845 | Sutton Memorial | U10 | Sutton S24 B10 D1 - Denomme | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Harding |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
498876 | TRY Brimfield Elementary | U10 | TRY S24 B10 D1 - Bradley | vs. | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Harding | ||||
498879 | Grafton Riverview | U10A | GSC S24 B10 D1 - Boyle/Blair | vs. | LSC S24 B10 D1 - Loosemore/Roche | ||||
498877 | Dudley DMS Temporary U10 Field | U10 | Dudley S24 B10 D1 - Vivenzio | vs. | OYS S24 B10 D1 - HARDING |